EWIGE BESTENLISTE NIKOLAUSTURNIER

2008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192021Gesamt
Teilnehmende Mannschaften9121210121212111311121212
TV Schwetzingen 17777121010103111294109
VV Hemsbach51112897786174
TSG Wiesloch/Malschenberg/Rauenberg119103101255
TV Schwetzingen 21342418510542352
Querschläger Kaiserslautern119711644
DJK Mannheim-Neuhermsheim298584541
MTV Pirmasens121011639
SV Hahn10912536
TV Rheinau1210628
DJK Mannheim-Vogelstang1011223
Nehmen Du Klinikum Weissenhof232161722
CVJM Heidelberg91120
Volleyholics Karlsruhe12820
TV Schwetzingen 3534719
ASV Mannheim-Vogelstang Volleylamas9918
ASV Eppelheim61016
SSG Bensheim52916
Eagles Mannheim BSG Roche25714
Bäm Bäm Bäm Stuttgart1313
Vaihingen1212
Wimsheim7512
Hebelkraft Schwetzingen44412
Hochschule Pforzheim1111
Ilvesheim3811
TuS Wöllstein1111
Die guten Hirten Ludwigshafen63211
Flying Pandas TV Eppelheim12811
Reisegruppe Delfine Karlsruhe6511
Die Nachzügler (Karlsruhe)1111
Pfalzklinikum Landeck7310
TSG Seckenheim4610
Iwwerzwärsch SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim1010
Alf and the Gang99
Bad Bergzabern459
Wallabies Speyer99
DJK Heilbronn189
Märchenpferd Karlsruhe99
TSG Weinheim88
TSV Lehrensteinsfeld88
TV Eberbach88
Happy Feet TB Rohrbach-Boxberg88
VV Niedernhausen77
Bad Soden66
Darmstadt66
Landau66
TSV Hirschhorn66
Grobmotoriker325
TSV Rheinhausen55
ABS Annweiler314
TV Edingen44
TSG Rohrbach Mixed44
FünfzuFünf Mannheim-Neckarau123
TV Eppelheim 233
19% Fett FSV Bad Friedrichshall33
Bunsenbrenner Heidelberg22
DJK Mannheim-Neuhermsheim 211
TG Naurod11
Volleygons Mainz11
Bemblers TV Preungesheim11